La Boule Noire Paris, Tickets for Concerts & Music Events 2026 – Songkick
La Boule Noire, Paris

La Boule Noire

🇫🇷 Paris, France

Upcoming concerts See all

  • Treaks Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    Treaks

    La Boule Noire, Paris, France 120 Boulevard de Rochechouart

    Buy tickets
    Don’t miss out.

    Save this event to your plans and we'll remind you when it's coming up!

  • Lost Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    Lost

    La Boule Noire, Paris, France 120 Boulevard de Rochechouart

    Buy tickets
  • fleur et bleue Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    fleur et bleue

    La Boule Noire, Paris, France 120 Boulevard de Rochechouart

    Buy tickets
  • Liars Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    Liars

    La Boule Noire, Paris, France 120 Boulevard de Rochechouart

    Buy tickets
  • Arkayla Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    Arkayla

    La Boule Noire, Paris, France 120 Boulevard de Rochechouart

    Buy tickets

View all upcoming concerts

120 Boulevard de Rochechouart, 75018, Paris, France

Get directions

All the events happening at La Boule Noire 2026-2027

Discover all 48 upcoming concerts scheduled in 2026-2027 at La Boule Noire.

La Boule Noire hosts concerts for a wide range of genres from artists such as Treaks, Lost, and fleur et bleue, having previously welcomed the likes of The Radiators, Marina P, and Lynx IRL.

Browse the list of upcoming concerts, and if you can’t find your favourite artist, track them and let Songkick tell you when they are next in your area.

Past concerts See all

  • The Radiators Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    The Radiators and Marina P

    La Boule Noire, Paris, France 120 Boulevard de Rochechouart

  • Lynx IRL Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    Lynx IRL

    La Boule Noire, Paris, France 120 Boulevard de Rochechouart

  • Okis Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    Okis and Matox

    La Boule Noire, Paris, France 120 Boulevard de Rochechouart

See all past concerts (2058)